• Summer Registration is OPEN! Learn more
Chicago's Favorite Adult

Sport & Social Group!

 

sign up for the newsetter
Players Sports Group: Chicago's Recreational Sports and Social Club Players Sports Group: Chicago's Recreational Sports and Social Club
Soccer Schedule

Winter 2018 Tuesday Men's 7v7 B @ CIBC Fire Pitch Turf Field (Addison/Rockwell)

Tuesday, February 6

Byes
Arse "n" All, Joga Bonito
  Field 1
9:15 PM
 
  Da Players [3]
vs
 
  Urban Achievers [1]
10:00 PM
 
  Business SC [1]
vs
 
  FC Greenwater [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 13

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Da Players [1]
vs
 
  Business SC [0]
7:45 PM
 
  Joga Bonito [11]
vs
 
  Urban Achievers [1]
8:30 PM
 
  FC Greenwater [4]
vs
 
  Arse "n" All [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 20

Double Headers
Arse "n" All, Joga Bonito
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  FC Greenwater [5]
vs
 
  Da Players [2]
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Arse "n" All [5]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [1]
9:15 PM
 
  Business SC [0]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 27

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  FC Greenwater [1]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [7]
7:45 PM
 
  Da Players [2]
vs
 
  Arse "n" All [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Urban Achievers [1]
vs
 
  Business SC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 6

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Da Players [1]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [5]
7:45 PM
 
  Arse "n" All [5]
vs
 
  Business SC [2]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 13

Register For Next Season
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  FC Greenwater [2]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Business SC [0]
vs
 
  Da Players [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 20

New Champs Fleeces
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Urban Achievers [0]
vs
 
  Da Players [4]
7:45 PM
 
  Da Players [0]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [8]
8:30 PM
 
  Business SC [1]
vs
 
  Arse "n" All [6]
9:15 PM
 
  Arse "n" All [1]
vs
 
  FC Greenwater [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 27

Register For Next Season
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  FC Greenwater [2]
vs
 
  Joga Bonito [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Find a bar to sponsor your team Site Powered by League Lab