Chicago's Favorite Adult

Sport & Social Group!

 

sign up for the newsetter
Players Sports Group: Chicago's Recreational Sports and Social Club Players Sports Group: Chicago's Recreational Sports and Social Club
Softball Schedule

Fall 2017 Monday Coed 16" Rec @ Pulaski Park

Monday, September 11

Double Headers
Mad River
Byes
Team Sweet!
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Mad River [13]
vs
 
  Pancake Batters [9]
7:40 PM
 
  Niko's Gang [1]
vs
 
  Mad River [12]
8:35 PM
 
  Rally Bra's [10]
vs
 
  Central Steel [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 18

zzz-old333344123456789
Double Headers
Rally Bra's
Byes
Team Sweet!
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Central Steel [10]
vs
 
  Niko's Gang [9]
7:40 PM
 
  Pancake Batters [8]
vs
 
  Rally Bra's [19]
8:35 PM
 
  Mad River [18]
vs
 
  Rally Bra's [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 25

zzz-old333333
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Mad River [15]
vs
 
  Niko's Gang [1]
7:40 PM
 
  Rally Bra's [17]
vs
 
  Team Sweet! [5]
8:35 PM
 
  Pancake Batters [18]
vs
 
  Central Steel [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 2

zzz-old4343434
Double Headers
Team Sweet!
Byes
Mad River
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Central Steel [14]
vs
 
  Team Sweet! [16]
7:40 PM
 
  Team Sweet! [9]
vs
 
  Pancake Batters [21]
8:35 PM
 
  Rally Bra's [12]
vs
 
  Niko's Gang [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 9

New Champs Fleeces
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Pancake Batters [8]
vs
 
  Rally Bra's [3]
7:40 PM
 
  Central Steel [4]
vs
 
  Mad River [12]
8:35 PM
 
  Niko's Gang [12]
vs
 
  Team Sweet! [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 16

Register For Next Season
Double Headers
Team Sweet!
Byes
Rally Bra's
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Team Sweet! [2]
vs
 
  Mad River [13]
7:40 PM
 
  Team Sweet! [3]
vs
 
  Central Steel [15]
8:35 PM
 
  Niko's Gang [11]
vs
 
  Pancake Batters [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
All games canceled for today

Monday, October 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Sweet! [0]
vs
 
  Pancake Batters [10]
7:20 PM
 
  Niko's Gang [8]
vs
 
  Central Steel [19]
8:10 PM
 
  Pancake Batters [13]
vs
 
  Rally Bra's [8]
9:00 PM
 
  Central Steel [4]
vs
 
  Mad River [14]
9:50 PM
 
  Pancake Batters [8]
vs
 
  Mad River [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Find a bar to sponsor your team Site Powered by League Lab